Participants


Name Club Country Squads
Adler, Tamara KSV Wiengas Unistahl Wien AT Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Andersson, Adam Team Pergamon SE Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Bados, Charline team united FR Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Bados, vivien Team united FR Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Baszler, Patrick Ratisbona Regensburg DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Berger, Steffen Roma Bowlers DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Bienwald, Sven Bowling Strike Club - Salzburg DE Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 14 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 08:00:00
Blasits, Ernst BC Emax DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 6 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 18:00:00
Blazevic, Andres Bowling Strike Club AT Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Brandt, Sandro Bc Strike 99 DE Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Burmeister, Florentine 1. BC Rostock DE Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Byrne, Aidan ALSAA IE Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Bösiger, Andreas Strangers DE Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Cornelia , Weitzel BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt DE Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Denz, Günter BC EMAX DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Deroo, Quentin Team Brunswick FR Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Dierks, Carsten BC Darmstadt DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Duda, Daniel EPA München e.V. DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Eder, Lukas BC Germania Mannheim DE Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Edvall, Rasmus IS Göta SE Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 11 - Friday, 20th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Eichhorn, Cornelia Roma Bowlers DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Einer, Philipp 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Elliott, Jamie PowerPlay GB Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Engel, Martina unbekannt DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
FIORENTINO, ANTONINO TEAM DELIRIUM IT Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Fialon , Maximilien Team united FR Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Fischer, Max Ingelheim DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Florian, Henrich BSV Gießen DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Fredriksson, Timmy BK Fullhouse SE Squad 11 - Friday, 20th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Freudl, Patrick unbekannt AT Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Gabel, Janine FTG Frankfurt DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Garbotz, Sven 1. L.E. Little Rollers DE Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Groot, Micha Bowlingpoint Breda NL Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 11 - Friday, 20th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Gross, Ivonne KSV Wiengas Unistahl Wien AT Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Gruber, Christopher Framehopper BC Salzburg AT Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Gruber, David Strike Club AT Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Guibu, Adrian FPBw PE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Guibu, Aldo FPBw PE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Günther, Markus Phönix Berlin DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Haggenmiller, Michael Dreambowler Böblingen DE Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Harn Chieh, Kwan Messenger CH Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Hartmann, Benedikt BC Bavaria DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Heine, Frank BC Blau Gelb Frankfurt DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Hellmessen, Maximilian BK München DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Hendrickx, Gianny Euro bc BE Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Hernitschek, Andreas Finale Kassel DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Heuckeroth , Anna FTG Frankfurt DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Hilferink, Ramon EBI, Turbo, Kegel Training Center NL Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 11 - Friday, 20th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Hofbauer, Karlheinz EMAX DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Horbas, Daniel BK München DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Häcker, Manuela Strike Club AT Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Ishikawa, Yum FPBw PE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Janssens, Rafael TBS BE Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Jelinek, Lukas Xbowling club CZ Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Jensen, Mai Ginge KOlding KIF DK Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
John, Guldbaek Masterbowl Proshop DK Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Jonsson, Benjamin Team Pergamon BC SE Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Jörg, Rohn BV Phönix Frankfurt DE Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Jüttner, Arne 1. LE Little Rollers DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Kammermeier, Klaus BC Cat Bowl DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Kammermeier, Maximilian BC Cat Bowl DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Kamron, Doyle PBA US Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 11 - Friday, 20th July 2018 10:00:00
Kandil, Amr unbekannt EG Squad 11 - Friday, 20th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Karras, Paul Bc Strike 99 DE Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Keil, Julia Roma Bowlers DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Keil, Marcel Roma Bowlers DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Kent, Marshall PBA US Squad 14 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 08:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Kishimoto, Kenny FPbw PE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Klerk, Chris Track Bowling DE Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Klär, Sebastian Bowling Strike Club AT Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Kocher, Andreas unbekannt DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Koegler, Natascha BC Weilimdorf DE Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Konieczny, Bodo Finale Kassel DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Kraft, Marcel BSV 007 Böblingen Club BC Waiblingen DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Krüger, Christian Füchse Berlin DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
König, Christian Sudden Strikes SG e.v. Berlin DE Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Lange, Michelle BSRK 1883 DE Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 14 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 08:00:00
Larry, Vontobel Team Profi Shop CH Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Larsen, Thomas Trekanten DK Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Lindemann, Kevin BGSV 1900 e.v DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Little, Terry A. S. B. Thunder Team IT Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Loens, Nicolas Team proshop CH Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Lorenc, Jaroslav Track CZ Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Louia-Kretz, Jürgen 1. BSV Saarbrücken DE Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Louw, Francois Pergamon ZA Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Luu, Vinh Duc Ratisbona DE Squad 14 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 08:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Macek, Jan Hammer CZ Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Machura, Damian BC 83 Kelsterbach DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Maggi, Mats Team Valcke / Brunswick BE Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Mank, Mike unbekant DE Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Marciante, Marco Team Profi Shop CH Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Matthies, Tilo Bc Strike 99 DE Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
McDermott, Jamie Oldenburg DE Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Meurer, Marius BC FTG Frankfurt DE Squad 14 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 08:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Michael, Kletzmayr Strike Club AT Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Michaijlow, Adile unbekant DE Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Mika , Guldbaek Masterbowl Proshop DK Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Mikkel, Sørensen Trekanten KIF DK Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Mittermeier, Florian FM Powerbowling DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Mittermeier, Franz FM Powerbowling DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Morig, Oliver Finale Kassel DE Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Moritz, Marcel Füchse Berlin Reinickendor E.V. DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Mortensen, Jimmy LBC DK Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 11 - Friday, 20th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Mouveroux, Gaetan 900Global / Eagles FR Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Mrosek, Manuel BC Emax DE Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 6 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 18:00:00
Muggelberg, Marcel Sudden Strikes SG e.V DE Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Neß, Daniel BV 95 Phönix Frankfurt DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Ott, Sebastian Ratisbona DE Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Pasanen, Sanna Giants FI Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Pate, Nick Columbia 300 US Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 11 - Friday, 20th July 2018 10:00:00
Paul, Moor Easy Bowling GB Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Peil, Pascal Ingelheim DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Peipp, Armin USBC DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Pflügl, Manuel ABC Stuttgart DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Pohl, Kanittha BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt DE Squad 11 - Friday, 20th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Pongolini , Nicola Team Delirium IT Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Pöhler, Lars Bc Strike 99 DE Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Reinhardt , Torsten SV Fellbach DE Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Renner, Peter Regensburg DE Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Rishi, Patel Strike Zone GB Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Rittmann, Thomas BC Elmshorn DE Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Robin, Funke BKSV Stuttgart Nord DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Rose, Stefanie 1.BC Rostock DE Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Rossire, Jean-Philippe Miami BC CH Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Sanders, Nicole 900 Global NL Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Sass, Marcel unbekannt DE Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Sauer, Tobias ABC Stuttgart DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Schirmaier, Maikel BC Waiblingen DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Schulze, Peter Bowlingverein Bayreuth Land e.V. DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Schulze, Rainer BC Reinickendorf 90 DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Schütz, Hans ZBC Messenger CH Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Solger, Tessa BHB 2001 DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Spieler, Robert BC Ratisbona Regensburg DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Staar, Lieven BC Strike 99 DE Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Stampe, Mik Storm Bowling DK Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Stampe, Tim BK Trekanten KIF DK Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Strahl, Pakwipa Ulmer Spatz DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Sørensen, NIklas Jannik BK Enghaven DK Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Sørensen, Patrik Jannik LBC DK Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Teece, Ray Radical GB Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Teece, Richard Storm GB Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Theiß, Niko Ingelheim DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Thomsen, Jann DBU light DE Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Tilson, Vincent SAS US Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Tommaso, Radi Team Delirium IT Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Van Meerbergen, Bram Euro-City BE Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Verbruggen, Gery Euro-City BE Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Vierhufe, Harry Arena Team Berlin DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Weber, Andreas Team Profi Shop CH Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Weibrich, Christian Ingelheim DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Weibrich, Florentine Ingelheim DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Weiss, Aurica BC Reinickendorf 90 DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Weninger, Diana BVU DE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon SE Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Wiemken, Frank BK München DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 4 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 10:00:00
Wildenhayn, Simon GBC Stuttgart DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Winternheimer, Pascal Finale Kassel DE Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
Yuzuriha, Andres FPBw PE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 10 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 20:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 17 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 20:00:00
Yuzuriha, Sebastian FPBw PE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 16 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 16:00:00
Zabelt-Eschert, Rene BV 95 Phönix Frankfurt DE Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
Squad 3 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 18:00:00
Zölgert, Stefanie BSRK Brandenburg DE Squad 2 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 1 - Saturday, 14th July 2018 10:00:00
de Rooij, Maxime de Rooij NL Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 8 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 12:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
hansen, carsten hammer bowling DK Squad 9 - Thursday, 19th July 2018 16:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
pontus, andersson Team Clan SE Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
santu, walter alessandro TEAM DELIRIUM IT Squad 12 - Friday, 20th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 13 - Friday, 20th July 2018 18:00:00
Squad 15 - Saturday, 21st July 2018 12:00:00
schaschl, margrit bk münchen DE Squad 5 - Sunday, 15th July 2018 14:00:00
Squad 7 - Wednesday, 18th July 2018 18:00:00