Results - Squad 17


# Player Gender Club Country #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 HDC Total
1 Verbruggen , Gery m Euro-City BE 199 246 245 214 224 254 0 1382
2 Teece, Richard m Finale Kassel GB 139 269 208 266 212 248 0 1342
3 Sloan, Christopher m Xtreme International IRE 192 203 234 278 211 217 0 1335
4 Timter, Vanessa f Frankfurt GER 233 243 202 173 243 178 48 1320
5 Williams, Stuart m Roto Grip GB 241 193 236 220 212 209 0 1311
6 Gabel, Janine f BV 77 Frankfurt DE 219 213 175 203 227 192 48 1277
7 Koshelev, Nikita Olegovich m Elite Team RU 231 183 165 235 276 186 0 1276
8 Hilferink, Ramon m EBI Turbo KTCE NL 179 234 248 167 230 208 0 1266
9 Janssen, Andreas m Heidmuehler FC DE 238 191 199 161 253 207 0 1249
10 Zulkifli, Zulmazran m Team Malaysia MY 201 235 211 179 216 200 0 1242
11 Winternheimer, Pascal m Finale Kassel DE 199 220 157 198 184 269 0 1227
12 Drevenstedt, Frank m TSV Chemie Premnitz DE 153 226 191 215 174 266 0 1225
13 Gorter, Wesley m unbekannt NL 248 176 196 187 188 221 0 1216
14 Wagener, Jaqueline f unbekannt GER 213 138 180 186 224 202 48 1191
15 Shcherbinina, Iryna f Cosmos UA 199 209 188 187 135 223 48 1189
16 Bergendorff, Markus m unbekannt DEN 211 227 140 227 210 172 0 1187
17 Louw, Francois m TBASA ZA 219 171 185 175 223 214 0 1187
18 de Rooij, Maxime f De Rooij DE 194 172 144 231 171 226 48 1186
19 Dreyer, Dirk m unbekannt GER 218 162 127 229 234 211 0 1181
20 Schlemm, Patrick m BSV 2000 Oldenburg DE 185 155 180 235 192 216 0 1163
21 Barrett, Dominic m Track GB 169 213 192 194 224 167 0 1159
22 Tomas, Cheska f unbekannt NED 180 150 236 221 167 153 48 1155
23 Van Beers, Bart m Bowling Vereniging Tilburg NL 185 208 190 193 185 190 0 1151
24 Wegenast, Robert m Framehoppers AUT 177 156 201 212 157 245 0 1148
25 Janetzki, Tom m BSV 2000 Oldenburg DE 175 176 180 233 186 192 0 1142
26 Sielaff, Kerstin f DBU light DE 189 164 159 176 166 234 48 1136
27 Günther, Markus m BC Kraftwerk Berlin DE 170 181 162 254 194 168 0 1129
28 Wagner, Marcel m 1. Mühlhauser Bowlingclub DE 191 166 178 203 211 173 0 1122
29 Grosse, Daniel m 1. Mühlhauser Bowlingclub DE 188 194 164 176 129 260 0 1111
30 Gräwe, Ralf m unbekannt GER 229 155 195 198 151 182 0 1110
31 Schütz, Martina f Radschläger Düsseldorf DE 237 165 148 168 157 170 48 1093
32 Grabovac, Michael m BSV 2000 Oldenburg DE 167 189 164 180 182 211 0 1093
33 Klockgether, Stefan m BSV 2000 Oldenburg DE 158 153 164 221 212 180 0 1088
34 Kabel, Matthias m High Roller GER 182 210 142 180 195 172 0 1081
35 Syafiq, Ridhwan m Team Malaysia MY 238 160 180 186 149 162 0 1075
36 Meier, Lars m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 143 176 217 164 187 177 0 1064
37 Hofbauer , Karlheinz m BC Emax DE 155 154 173 180 193 188 0 1043
38 Gruber, Christopher m Framehoppers BC Salzburg AT 130 179 140 142 224 170 0 985
39 Beyer, Geo m Bc laterndl DE 160 175 163 149 163 147 0 957
40 Weiss, Patrik m Framehoppers BC Salzburg AT 187 178 140 124 177 129 0 935
41 Funke, Robin m BKSV Stuttgart-Nord DE 160 145 156 204 116 122 0 903