Results - Squad 16


# Player Gender Club Country #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 HDC Total
1 Larsen, Thomas m Trekanten K.I.F. DK 241 213 211 217 248 225 0 1355
2 Agerbo, Jesper m Finale Kassel DEN 190 260 254 216 210 182 0 1312
3 Rischer, Marco m Finale Kassel DE 212 215 216 246 198 223 0 1310
4 Paulsson, Martin m Kulladals bs SE 246 223 236 185 187 232 0 1309
5 Persson, Robin m SWE SWE 226 214 191 193 236 248 0 1308
6 Hansen, Carsten m 900 global DK 233 212 233 200 217 192 0 1287
7 Winternheimer, Pascal m Finale Kassel DE 179 213 238 225 205 224 0 1284
8 Stampe, Mik m DEN DEN 205 242 218 194 157 257 0 1273
9 Heine, Frank m BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt DE 209 222 210 223 206 202 0 1272
10 Jansson, Markus m unbekannt SWE 159 206 244 193 256 213 0 1271
11 Börding, Tobias m Ratisbona DE 201 225 234 172 198 216 0 1246
12 Moor, Paul m PPPS GB 169 220 215 213 203 225 0 1245
13 Drevenstedt, Frank m TSV Chemie Premnitz DE 181 233 194 245 197 184 0 1234
14 Koshelev, Nikita Olegovich m Elite Team RU 193 214 181 206 216 223 0 1233
15 Zulkifli, Shalin f Team Malaysia MY 187 235 178 235 173 175 48 1231
16 Jussila, Perttu m Finnland FI 199 254 209 147 184 236 0 1229
17 Guldbaek, John m Masterbowl Proshop DK 210 190 207 225 223 171 0 1226
18 Gräwe, Ralf m unbekannt GER 274 155 228 176 211 181 0 1225
19 Purnell, Adam m London Pro Shop GB 183 199 199 194 209 219 0 1203
20 Shcherbinin, Oleksandr m Cosmos UA 141 254 199 205 216 186 0 1201
21 Ulsamer, Clemens m BC EMAX DE 175 194 170 237 195 230 0 1201
22 Dreyer, Dirk m unbekannt GER 213 151 202 189 233 212 0 1200
23 Schütz, Martina f Radschläger Düsseldorf DE 189 212 165 157 209 218 48 1198
24 Baade, Marco m Arena Team Berlin DE 195 199 256 174 214 159 0 1197
25 Janetzki, Tom m BSV 2000 Oldenburg DE 204 154 200 187 243 207 0 1195
26 Hergenröder, Janina f Lucky Strikers Regensburg GER 229 190 223 197 158 146 48 1191
27 Beuthner, Laura f BSC Kraftwerk Berlin DE 147 192 211 204 189 196 48 1187
28 Van Meerbergen, Bram m Euro-City BE 216 196 189 163 226 197 0 1187
29 Brandt, Sandro m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 181 179 257 156 170 240 0 1183
30 Meylemans, Ziggy m BUBO BE 190 175 246 201 183 187 0 1182
31 Günther, Markus m BC Kraftwerk Berlin DE 197 179 186 224 206 190 0 1182
32 Hilferink, Ramon m EBI Turbo KTCE NL 183 162 185 168 224 258 0 1180
33 Mank, Mike m BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt DE 179 181 158 210 244 203 0 1175
34 Verbruggen , Gery m Euro-City BE 177 236 188 177 192 203 0 1173
35 Schröder, Timo m BC Strikee's Bremen DE 186 222 238 167 204 153 0 1170
36 Williams, Stuart m Roto Grip GB 212 179 189 179 195 193 0 1147
37 Fischer, Kai m Roma Bowlers DE 203 178 220 177 202 159 0 1139
38 Wagner, Marcel m 1. Mühlhauser Bowlingclub DE 199 187 208 154 203 182 0 1133
39 Friedrichs, Tim m Arena Team berlin DE 212 186 178 247 139 159 0 1121
40 Gripp, Andreas m Premnitz GER 172 188 136 158 248 210 0 1112
41 Johnsson, Magnus m SWE SWE 188 182 146 200 213 179 0 1108
42 Mortensen, Jimmy Dan m LBC DK 163 185 143 199 201 216 0 1107
43 Haas, Christian m Mannheim DE 200 193 171 200 155 180 0 1099
44 Sörensen, Patrik m LBC DK 223 182 138 198 165 190 0 1096
45 Guldbaek, Mika f Masterbowl Proshop DK 214 190 119 150 195 177 48 1093
46 Lousdal, Anders m DEN DEN 176 185 169 171 164 226 0 1091
47 Claessens, Wim m Euro-City BE 189 201 156 172 168 183 0 1069
48 Andersson, Daniel m Kulladals bs SE 200 172 156 195 175 160 0 1058
49 Derijck, Robby m TIR BE 190 147 181 150 180 200 0 1048
50 Canady, David m Finale Kassel GER 189 153 199 202 145 155 0 1043
51 Hensel, Bernd m BC Blau Gelb DE 152 171 203 148 201 156 0 1031
52 Andrik, Cédric m Vest Recklinghausen DE 163 160 154 193 176 177 0 1023
53 Grosse, Daniel m 1. Mühlhauser Bowlingclub DE 167 159 182 171 165 132 0 976
54 Janssen, Zeno m Heidmuehler FC DE 138 124 160 167 183 174 0 946
55 Blasits, Ernst m BC EMAX DE 151 204 169 129 99 142 0 894