Results - Qualifying


Top 1 - 50

# Player Gender Club Country Sq. #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Sum Total
1 Louw, Francois m TBASA ZA 18 238 257 192 206 224 266 1383 1383
2 Verbruggen , Gery m Euro-City BE 17 199 246 245 214 224 254 1382 1382
3 Sin Li , Jane f Team Malaysia MY 10 225 177 209 236 238 244 1329 1377
4 Konieczny, Bodo m Finale Kassel DE 18 220 206 233 265 183 256 1363 1363
5 Larsen, Thomas m Trekanten K.I.F. DK 12 278 200 202 202 223 258 1363 1363
6 Muaz, Ahmad m Team Malaysia MY 7 267 266 206 235 192 191 1357 1357
7 Purnell, Adam m London Pro Shop GB 12 290 267 229 203 165 202 1356 1356
8 Jones, Tommy m Ebonite US 13 218 225 178 289 255 189 1354 1354
9 Teece, Richard m Finale Kassel GB 12 220 207 227 268 212 213 1347 1347
10 Stampe, Mik m DEN DEN 12 172 208 269 210 248 239 1346 1346
11 Barrett, Dominic m Track GB 12 238 183 253 164 269 237 1344 1344
12 Sloan, Christopher m Xtreme International IRE 17 192 203 234 278 211 217 1335 1335
13 Gripp, Andreas m Premnitz GER 18 194 256 207 199 242 224 1322 1322
14 Palermaa, Osku m Storm FI 12 236 232 215 202 179 257 1321 1321
15 Liew, Alex m Team Malaysia MY 10 179 212 237 197 269 226 1320 1320
16 Timter, Vanessa f Frankfurt GER 17 233 243 202 173 243 178 1272 1320
17 Hergenroeder, Dominik m BC Emax DE 13 182 276 202 207 232 221 1320 1320
18 Mortensen, Jimmy Dan m LBC DK 18 194 239 266 199 222 199 1319 1319
19 Ang, Adrian m Team Malaysia MY 8 193 242 266 205 208 200 1314 1314
20 Agerbo, Jesper m Finale Kassel DEN 16 190 260 254 216 210 182 1312 1312
21 Morig, Oliver m Finale Kassel DE 13 174 243 201 223 258 212 1311 1311
22 Williams, Stuart m Roto Grip GB 17 241 193 236 220 212 209 1311 1311
23 Rischer, Marco m Finale Kassel DE 16 212 215 216 246 198 223 1310 1310
24 Legnani , Lucas m Ebonite AR 11 216 219 225 204 201 245 1310 1310
25 Paulsson, Martin m Kulladals bs SE 16 246 223 236 185 187 232 1309 1309
26 Moor, Paul m PPPS GB 11 203 245 247 202 185 227 1309 1309
27 Persson, Robin m SWE SWE 16 226 214 191 193 236 248 1308 1308
28 Schröder, Timo m BC Strikee's Bremen DE 18 214 245 180 212 255 196 1302 1302
29 Jansson, Markus m unbekannt SWE 7 205 223 211 207 211 245 1302 1302
30 Börding, Tobias m Ratisbona DE 2 216 223 201 176 193 290 1299 1299
31 Mrosek, Manuel m BC EMAX DE 7 209 215 229 190 223 233 1299 1299
32 Lorenc, Jaroslav m Expert King Pins CZ 8 236 209 188 195 213 257 1298 1298
33 Hellström, Peter m Team Clan SE 11 242 199 247 172 258 177 1295 1295
34 Tan, Timmy m Team Malaysia MY 8 236 242 186 223 210 198 1295 1295
35 Planefors, Joline f SWE SWE 12 216 192 190 225 187 236 1246 1294
36 Laub, Sabrina f Lucky Strikers Regensburg GER 5 213 233 236 179 186 198 1245 1293
37 Baade, Marco m Arena Team Berlin DE 13 213 256 193 183 201 246 1292 1292
38 de Rooij, Maxime f De Rooij DE 7 234 188 205 201 234 178 1240 1288
39 Hansen, Carsten m 900 global DK 16 233 212 233 200 217 192 1287 1287
40 Winternheimer, Pascal m Finale Kassel DE 16 179 213 238 225 205 224 1284 1284
41 Syafiq, Ridhwan m Team Malaysia MY 8 201 226 251 207 199 200 1284 1284
42 Loos, Michael m BC Unistahl AT 4 228 214 194 243 213 187 1279 1279
43 Claessens, Wim m Euro-City BE 10 198 247 192 196 220 226 1279 1279
44 Brandt, Sandro m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 2 208 199 180 202 257 232 1278 1278
45 Gabel, Janine f BV 77 Frankfurt DE 17 219 213 175 203 227 192 1229 1277
46 Koshelev, Nikita Olegovich m Elite Team RU 17 231 183 165 235 276 186 1276 1276
47 Nolan, Pat m USA USA 12 207 181 226 224 237 198 1273 1273
48 Bösiger , Andreas m Bösiger CH 5 232 242 198 220 150 230 1272 1272
49 Heine, Frank m BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt DE 16 209 222 210 223 206 202 1272 1272
50 Gross, Thomas m Unistahl Wien AT 3 182 186 181 215 279 225 1268 1268

Top 4 Squad 1-7

# Player Gender Club Country Sq. #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Sum Total
1 Zulkifli, Zulmazran m Team Malaysia MY 7 144 213 215 243 259 192 1266 1266
2 Matthies, Tilo m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 3 224 222 233 203 168 212 1262 1262
3 Bartl, Christian m Profi Shop DE 4 208 189 276 204 216 168 1261 1261
4 Hellmich , Daniel m BVU DE 3 181 207 196 231 225 217 1257 1257

Top 1 Squad 8-9

# Player Gender Club Country Sq. #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Sum Total
1 Pöhler, Lars m Bc Strike 99 DE 9 256 211 169 223 182 205 1246 1246

Top 1 Squad 10-11

# Player Gender Club Country Sq. #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Sum Total
1 Hilferink, Ramon m EBI Turbo KTCE NL 10 235 172 207 205 177 244 1240 1240

High-Low Top 4

# Player Gender Club Country Sq. High Low HDC Total
13 Andersson, Ida f SWE SWE 14 247 181 428
14 Beuthner, Laura f BSC Kraftwerk Berlin DE 14 246 182 428
25 Byrne, Aidan m ALSAA IE 14 255 177 432
32 Gräwe, Ralf m unbekannt GER 16 274 155 429

Top 4 Desperado

# Player Gender Country #1 HDC Total
1 Van Meerbergen, Bram m BE 245 245
2 Van Beers, Bart m NL 244 244
3 Pietschner, Marco m GER 210 210
4 Johnsson, Magnus m SWE 205 205