Results - General standings (qualifying)


# Player Gender Club Country Sq. Sq. ct. #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Sum Total
1 Louw, Francois m TBASA ZA 18 5 238 257 192 206 224 266 1383 1383
2 Verbruggen , Gery m Euro-City BE 17 4 199 246 245 214 224 254 1382 1382
3 Sin Li , Jane f Team Malaysia MY 10 2 225 177 209 236 238 244 1329 1377
4 Konieczny, Bodo m Finale Kassel DE 18 3 220 206 233 265 183 256 1363 1363
5 Larsen, Thomas m Trekanten K.I.F. DK 12 2 278 200 202 202 223 258 1363 1363
6 Muaz, Ahmad m Team Malaysia MY 7 2 267 266 206 235 192 191 1357 1357
7 Purnell, Adam m London Pro Shop GB 12 2 290 267 229 203 165 202 1356 1356
8 Jones, Tommy m Ebonite US 13 2 218 225 178 289 255 189 1354 1354
9 Teece, Richard m Finale Kassel GB 12 2 220 207 227 268 212 213 1347 1347
10 Stampe, Mik m DEN DEN 12 2 172 208 269 210 248 239 1346 1346
11 Barrett, Dominic m Track GB 12 3 238 183 253 164 269 237 1344 1344
12 Sloan, Christopher m Xtreme International IRE 17 3 192 203 234 278 211 217 1335 1335
13 Gripp, Andreas m Premnitz GER 18 4 194 256 207 199 242 224 1322 1322
14 Palermaa, Osku m Storm FI 12 2 236 232 215 202 179 257 1321 1321
15 Liew, Alex m Team Malaysia MY 10 4 179 212 237 197 269 226 1320 1320
16 Timter, Vanessa f Frankfurt GER 17 1 233 243 202 173 243 178 1272 1320
17 Hergenroeder, Dominik m BC Emax DE 13 4 182 276 202 207 232 221 1320 1320
18 Mortensen, Jimmy Dan m LBC DK 18 3 194 239 266 199 222 199 1319 1319
19 Ang, Adrian m Team Malaysia MY 8 3 193 242 266 205 208 200 1314 1314
20 Agerbo, Jesper m Finale Kassel DEN 16 3 190 260 254 216 210 182 1312 1312
21 Morig, Oliver m Finale Kassel DE 13 1 174 243 201 223 258 212 1311 1311
22 Williams, Stuart m Roto Grip GB 17 5 241 193 236 220 212 209 1311 1311
23 Rischer, Marco m Finale Kassel DE 16 2 212 215 216 246 198 223 1310 1310
24 Legnani , Lucas m Ebonite AR 11 3 216 219 225 204 201 245 1310 1310
25 Paulsson, Martin m Kulladals bs SE 16 3 246 223 236 185 187 232 1309 1309
26 Moor, Paul m PPPS GB 11 3 203 245 247 202 185 227 1309 1309
27 Persson, Robin m SWE SWE 16 3 226 214 191 193 236 248 1308 1308
28 Schröder, Timo m BC Strikee's Bremen DE 18 2 214 245 180 212 255 196 1302 1302
29 Jansson, Markus m unbekannt SWE 7 3 205 223 211 207 211 245 1302 1302
30 Börding, Tobias m Ratisbona DE 2 2 216 223 201 176 193 290 1299 1299
31 Mrosek, Manuel m BC EMAX DE 7 4 209 215 229 190 223 233 1299 1299
32 Lorenc, Jaroslav m Expert King Pins CZ 8 3 236 209 188 195 213 257 1298 1298
33 Hellström, Peter m Team Clan SE 11 1 242 199 247 172 258 177 1295 1295
34 Tan, Timmy m Team Malaysia MY 8 3 236 242 186 223 210 198 1295 1295
35 Planefors, Joline f SWE SWE 12 2 216 192 190 225 187 236 1246 1294
36 Laub, Sabrina f Lucky Strikers Regensburg GER 5 2 213 233 236 179 186 198 1245 1293
37 Baade, Marco m Arena Team Berlin DE 13 4 213 256 193 183 201 246 1292 1292
38 de Rooij, Maxime f De Rooij DE 7 3 234 188 205 201 234 178 1240 1288
39 Hansen, Carsten m 900 global DK 16 4 233 212 233 200 217 192 1287 1287
40 Winternheimer, Pascal m Finale Kassel DE 16 2 179 213 238 225 205 224 1284 1284
41 Syafiq, Ridhwan m Team Malaysia MY 8 4 201 226 251 207 199 200 1284 1284
42 Loos, Michael m BC Unistahl AT 4 1 228 214 194 243 213 187 1279 1279
43 Claessens, Wim m Euro-City BE 10 3 198 247 192 196 220 226 1279 1279
44 Brandt, Sandro m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 2 3 208 199 180 202 257 232 1278 1278
45 Gabel, Janine f BV 77 Frankfurt DE 17 1 219 213 175 203 227 192 1229 1277
46 Koshelev, Nikita Olegovich m Elite Team RU 17 3 231 183 165 235 276 186 1276 1276
47 Nolan, Pat m USA USA 12 3 207 181 226 224 237 198 1273 1273
48 Bösiger , Andreas m Bösiger CH 5 2 232 242 198 220 150 230 1272 1272
49 Heine, Frank m BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt DE 16 3 209 222 210 223 206 202 1272 1272
50 Gross, Thomas m Unistahl Wien AT 3 3 182 186 181 215 279 225 1268 1268
51 van Geel, Jeroen m unbekannt NED 12 3 193 205 235 239 200 196 1268 1268
52 Zulkifli, Zulmazran m Team Malaysia MY 7 5 144 213 215 243 259 192 1266 1266
53 Hilferink, Ramon m EBI Turbo KTCE NL 17 4 179 234 248 167 230 208 1266 1266
54 Jussila, Perttu m Finnland FI 12 3 233 243 182 184 206 217 1265 1265
55 Matthies, Tilo m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 3 2 224 222 233 203 168 212 1262 1262
56 Bartl, Christian m Profi Shop DE 4 3 208 189 276 204 216 168 1261 1261
57 Andersson, Ida f SWE SWE 14 2 203 193 181 199 247 188 1211 1259
58 Hellmich , Daniel m BVU DE 3 2 181 207 196 231 225 217 1257 1257
59 Guldbaek, John m Masterbowl Proshop DK 14 5 174 176 218 223 248 215 1254 1254
60 Van Meerbergen, Bram m Euro-City BE 18 5 175 216 245 197 180 237 1250 1250
61 Janssen, Andreas m Heidmuehler FC DE 17 4 238 191 199 161 253 207 1249 1249
62 Beuthner, Laura f BSC Kraftwerk Berlin DE 14 2 194 182 205 189 184 246 1200 1248
63 Pöhler, Lars m Bc Strike 99 DE 9 1 256 211 169 223 182 205 1246 1246
64 Johnsson, Magnus m SWE SWE 13 4 225 189 184 215 244 186 1243 1243
65 Guldbaek, Mika f Masterbowl Proshop DK 13 4 209 173 179 223 186 221 1191 1239
66 Machlitt, Patrick m VSG Oppin DE 3 1 214 181 233 212 183 214 1237 1237
67 Drevenstedt, Frank m TSV Chemie Premnitz DE 16 3 181 233 194 245 197 184 1234 1234
68 Sörensen, Patrik m LBC DK 14 5 165 244 183 232 223 185 1232 1232
69 Zulkifli, Shalin f Team Malaysia MY 16 5 187 235 178 235 173 175 1183 1231
70 Glasl, Cornelia f BC Bajuwaren DE 13 3 228 193 156 212 181 212 1182 1230
71 Byrne, Aidan m ALSAA IE 12 4 256 182 170 222 218 178 1226 1226
72 Gräwe, Ralf m unbekannt GER 16 3 274 155 228 176 211 181 1225 1225
73 Lousdal, Anders m DEN DEN 18 4 244 194 207 170 183 226 1224 1224
74 Canady, David m Finale Kassel GER 18 3 202 182 177 215 216 230 1222 1222
75 Ulsamer, Clemens m BC EMAX DE 3 4 180 170 200 209 215 243 1217 1217
76 Gorter, Wesley m unbekannt NL 17 5 248 176 196 187 188 221 1216 1216
77 Meier, Lars m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 2 3 161 244 237 245 173 147 1207 1207
78 Bergendorff, Markus m unbekannt DEN 18 6 222 205 190 230 200 155 1202 1202
79 Shcherbinin, Oleksandr m Cosmos UA 16 3 141 254 199 205 216 186 1201 1201
80 Dreyer, Dirk m unbekannt GER 16 3 213 151 202 189 233 212 1200 1200
81 Schütz, Martina f Radschläger Düsseldorf DE 16 3 189 212 165 157 209 218 1150 1198
82 Eichhorn, Conni f Roma Bowlers DE 3 2 164 189 186 169 198 242 1148 1196
83 Janetzki, Tom m BSV 2000 Oldenburg DE 16 3 204 154 200 187 243 207 1195 1195
84 Andersson, Daniel m Kulladals bs SE 11 4 202 173 198 193 192 234 1192 1192
85 Hofbauer , Karlheinz m BC Emax DE 2 4 198 220 200 181 200 193 1192 1192
86 Wagener, Jaqueline f unbekannt GER 17 4 213 138 180 186 224 202 1143 1191
87 Hergenröder, Janina f Lucky Strikers Regensburg GER 16 2 229 190 223 197 158 146 1143 1191
88 Shcherbinina, Iryna f Cosmos UA 17 2 199 209 188 187 135 223 1141 1189
89 Meylemans, Ziggy m BUBO BE 16 4 190 175 246 201 183 187 1182 1182
90 Günther, Markus m BC Kraftwerk Berlin DE 16 3 197 179 186 224 206 190 1182 1182
91 Friedrichs, Tim m Arena Team berlin DE 3 4 214 201 176 201 159 229 1180 1180
92 Mank, Mike m BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt DE 16 4 179 181 158 210 244 203 1175 1175
93 Pietschner, Nicole f Lucky Striker Regensburg DE 3 1 200 188 149 194 168 225 1124 1172
94 Keil, Marcel m Roma Bowlers DE 3 4 190 211 202 190 195 178 1166 1166
95 Garbotz, Sven m 1.L.E.Little Rollers Leipzig DE 3 1 205 153 174 235 214 183 1164 1164
96 Schlemm, Patrick m BSV 2000 Oldenburg DE 17 2 185 155 180 235 192 216 1163 1163
97 Sörensen, Niklas m Bk Viking DK 14 3 188 210 208 157 205 194 1162 1162
98 Völlmerk, Oliver m Raubritter GER 11 2 143 228 215 197 199 179 1161 1161
99 Horbas, Daniel m BK München DE 3 3 181 164 171 185 214 243 1158 1158
100 Dragon, Ralf m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 3 2 233 245 173 163 140 202 1156 1156
101 Hensel, Bernd m BC Blau Gelb DE 12 3 154 176 216 231 193 186 1156 1156
102 Tomas, Cheska f unbekannt NED 17 3 180 150 236 221 167 153 1107 1155
103 Wegenast, Robert m Framehoppers AUT 18 4 175 192 169 214 158 245 1153 1153
104 Van Beers, Bart m Bowling Vereniging Tilburg NL 17 2 185 208 190 193 185 190 1151 1151
105 Berger, Steffen m Roma Bowlers DE 3 2 233 197 193 167 184 175 1149 1149
106 Andrik, Cédric m Vest Recklinghausen DE 13 3 207 178 190 226 179 167 1147 1147
107 Keil, Julia f Roma Bowlers DE 4 1 169 198 181 190 189 171 1098 1146
108 Kühn, Mike m Roma Bowlers DE 1 3 150 199 200 233 181 182 1145 1145
109 Hernitschek, Andreas m Profi Shop DE 3 3 196 203 183 165 192 201 1140 1140
110 Fischer, Kai m Roma Bowlers DE 16 2 203 178 220 177 202 159 1139 1139
111 Schiemenz, Torsten m 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB DE 3 3 242 191 167 171 190 177 1138 1138
112 Sielaff, Kerstin f DBU light DE 17 2 189 164 159 176 166 234 1088 1136
113 Grabovac, Michael m BSV 2000 Oldenburg DE 13 2 175 206 235 143 160 215 1134 1134
114 Glasl, Hans Jürgen Jun. m BC Bajuwaren DE 3 3 215 169 179 193 176 202 1134 1134
115 Wagner, Marcel m 1. Mühlhauser Bowlingclub DE 16 2 199 187 208 154 203 182 1133 1133
116 Weigand, Gerhard m Comet GER 1 2 212 193 207 162 158 199 1131 1131
117 Vollstuber , Tobias m VBC Lauterach DE 9 2 183 218 165 147 204 213 1130 1130
118 Derijck, Robby m TIR BE 18 3 201 184 205 213 175 152 1130 1130
119 Gessler, Jens m E.P.A. Muenchen DE 5 3 210 161 191 198 187 177 1124 1124
120 Arold , Daniel m Bv 87 Frankfurt DE 2 3 183 147 203 189 216 185 1123 1123
121 Blasits, Ernst m BC EMAX DE 9 10 205 161 238 162 202 152 1120 1120
122 Pietschner, Marco m EMAX GER 2 3 154 230 145 166 198 226 1119 1119
123 Grosse, Daniel m 1. Mühlhauser Bowlingclub DE 17 2 188 194 164 176 129 260 1111 1111
124 Janssen, Zeno m Heidmuehler FC DE 11 3 219 165 155 208 213 151 1111 1111
125 Knöbl, Martin m BC Bavaria GER 6 2 153 209 190 183 202 172 1109 1109
126 Schulz, Carolin f EPA GER 7 1 170 224 169 197 157 141 1058 1106
127 Pohl, Kanittha f BC Blau -Gelb Frankfurt DE 1 2 168 205 188 167 146 183 1057 1105
128 Wölki, Robert m Ratisbona Regensburg DE 3 2 177 167 222 184 210 142 1102 1102
129 Haas, Christian m Mannheim DE 16 1 200 193 171 200 155 180 1099 1099
130 van den Oever, Peter m unbekannt NL 18 5 202 177 163 165 190 196 1093 1093
131 Ott, Sebastian m Ratisbona DE 4 1 214 180 186 172 168 172 1092 1092
132 Klockgether, Stefan m BSV 2000 Oldenburg DE 13 2 217 188 187 148 169 181 1090 1090
133 Kabel, Matthias m High Roller GER 17 2 182 210 142 180 195 172 1081 1081
134 Michajlow, Michael m Arena team berlin DE 3 2 189 156 170 191 168 204 1078 1078
135 Ehlke-Keindorff, David m VSG Oppin DE 3 1 179 166 187 171 167 205 1075 1075
136 Peetz, Manuela f BC Bajuwaren DE 2 2 147 158 196 173 189 160 1023 1071
137 Lujan, Gil m USBC DE 3 1 190 191 173 188 166 156 1064 1064
138 Wiemken, Max m BK München GER 11 1 186 189 184 157 174 169 1059 1059
139 Gruschke, Kai m BV Phantom Strikers Salzburg AT 11 1 184 183 156 155 170 199 1047 1047
140 Valentin, Roman m Strike Bowler Bludenz AT 8 1 166 193 170 148 197 167 1041 1041
141 Kammermeier, Maximimilian m BC Cat Bowl DE 5 2 160 133 180 196 204 166 1039 1039
142 Mol, Roel m unbekannt NL 8 3 154 205 162 186 137 193 1037 1037
143 Schöpfer, Marco m BSV Essligen DE 5 2 179 161 170 195 179 148 1032 1032
144 Hartmann, Benedikt m EMAX GER 4 2 180 208 158 126 191 168 1031 1031
145 Grassl, Johann m BV Phantom Strikers Salzburg AT 11 1 173 203 158 126 215 135 1010 1010
146 Reichling, Patrik m BVU DE 9 3 177 169 201 164 141 155 1007 1007
147 Gruber, Christopher m Framehoppers BC Salzburg AT 18 4 148 178 166 109 194 210 1005 1005
148 Juniat, Eric m CBA Reims / Team Pro Shop Yverdo CH 2 2 139 205 175 172 188 122 1001 1001
149 Müller, Stefan m unbekannt GER 5 1 202 145 170 157 187 140 1001 1001
150 Cindric, Branka f Team Bowling Proshop Yverdon CH 2 1 201 189 143 148 130 137 948 996
151 Fischer, Harald m EPA GER 9 2 159 170 159 162 197 148 995 995
152 Kammermeier, Klaus m BC Cat Bowl DE 5 2 193 193 146 156 158 144 990 990
153 Schirmaier, Maikel m unbekannt GER 14 1 169 194 165 186 121 151 986 986
154 Schulz, Valerie f EPA GER 7 1 176 158 143 183 129 146 935 983
155 Beyer, Geo m Bc laterndl DE 1 2 156 134 170 135 162 222 979 979
156 Franke, Sebastian m BC Murmels DE 5 2 179 160 159 138 145 195 976 976
157 Groll, Natalie f BK München GER 11 1 126 155 165 148 116 212 922 970
158 Gebhardt , Carsten m BV 95 Phönix Frankfurt DE 2 1 128 140 196 186 182 132 964 964
159 Wilhelmy, Sönke m Roma Bowlers DE 3 2 165 169 177 136 137 157 941 941
160 Weiss, Patrik m Framehoppers BC Salzburg AT 17 2 187 178 140 124 177 129 935 935
161 Gorter, Rob m unbekannt NL 7 1 146 139 205 122 145 176 933 933
162 Kaiser, Rene m Flying Bowlers Chemnitz e.V. DE 3 1 154 134 178 155 158 154 933 933
163 Grüter, Sandra f BV Phantom Strikers Salzburg AT 11 1 121 156 137 141 136 176 867 915
164 Dewitt, André m ABC Mannheim DE 1 1 162 213 147 128 101 160 911 911
165 Funke, Robin m BKSV Stuttgart-Nord DE 17 1 160 145 156 204 116 122 903 903
166 Reich, Bianca f BSC Bensheim 08 e.V. DE 13 1 189 158 122 132 155 95 851 899
167 Wiemken, Moritz m BK München GER 11 1 157 131 128 170 148 149 883 883
168 Gudat, Andree m BC Bavaria GER 4 1 162 160 148 123 149 122 864 864
169 Müller, Maik m Black Bowlers e.V. DE 4 1 156 128 132 129 139 164 848 848
170 Fellner , Andreas m BV Phantom Strikers Salzburg AT 11 1 128 119 149 106 116 205 823 823
171 Haider, Michael m BV Phantom Strikers Salzburg AT 11 1 117 160 110 115 129 157 788 788