Results - Final Step 1


# Player Gender Club Country #1 #2 #3 #4 Sum Total
1 Johnsson, Magnus m SWE SWE 187 237 226 279 929 929
2 Moor, Paul m PPPS GB 225 233 244 218 920 920
3 Pöhler, Lars m Bc Strike 99 DE 216 212 265 212 905 905
4 Baade, Marco m Arena Team Berlin DE 258 200 234 203 895 895
5 Ang, Adrian m Team Malaysia MY 257 213 212 213 895 895
6 Winternheimer, Pascal m Finale Kassel DE 251 214 233 194 892 892
7 Paulsson, Martin m Kulladals bs SE 180 201 258 237 876 876
8 Gross, Thomas m Unistahl Wien AT 210 248 220 186 864 864
9 Andersson, Ida f SWE SWE 220 194 214 202 830 862
10 de Rooij, Maxime f De Rooij DE 185 204 192 244 825 857
11 Laub, Sabrina f Lucky Strikers Regensburg GER 256 169 187 203 815 847
12 Williams, Stuart m Roto Grip GB 219 223 178 226 846 846
13 Zulkifli, Zulmazran m Team Malaysia MY 185 213 221 223 842 842
14 Planefors, Joline f SWE SWE 210 177 215 208 810 842
15 Beuthner, Laura f BSC Kraftwerk Berlin DE 194 192 227 192 805 837
16 Syafiq, Ridhwan m Team Malaysia MY 174 194 248 220 836 836
17 Börding, Tobias m Ratisbona DE 186 257 210 180 833 833
18 Agerbo, Jesper m Finale Kassel DEN 212 213 187 204 816 816
19 Koshelev, Nikita Olegovich m Elite Team RU 206 202 173 224 805 805
20 Bartl, Christian m Profi Shop DE 201 181 219 203 804 804
21 Mrosek, Manuel m BC EMAX DE 204 214 202 182 802 802
22 Legnani , Lucas m Ebonite AR 215 239 213 133 800 800
23 Nolan, Pat m USA USA 197 215 194 194 800 800
24 Byrne, Aidan m ALSAA IE 200 191 222 186 799 799
25 Matthies, Tilo m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 204 204 203 179 790 790
26 Persson, Robin m SWE SWE 201 189 180 213 783 783
27 Schröder, Timo m BC Strikee's Bremen DE 181 217 173 211 782 782
28 Hellström, Peter m Team Clan SE 201 179 244 153 777 777
29 Tan, Timmy m Team Malaysia MY 193 173 218 192 776 776
30 Hellmich , Daniel m BVU DE 185 187 201 203 776 776
31 Gabel, Janine f BV 77 Frankfurt DE 174 172 184 210 740 772
32 Mortensen, Jimmy Dan m LBC DK 200 144 240 183 767 767
33 Jansson, Markus m unbekannt SWE 203 218 171 170 762 762
34 Heine, Frank m BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt DE 180 186 168 222 756 756
35 Hilferink, Ramon m EBI Turbo KTCE NL 199 226 196 130 751 751
36 Loos, Michael m BC Unistahl AT 172 200 192 182 746 746
37 Van Beers, Bart m Bowling Vereniging Tilburg NL 178 162 185 212 737 737
38 Rischer, Marco m Finale Kassel DE 215 153 187 181 736 736
39 Claessens, Wim m Euro-City BE 180 170 189 192 731 731
40 Gräwe, Ralf m unbekannt GER 178 167 181 205 731 731
41 Hansen, Carsten m 900 global DK 180 144 200 206 730 730
42 Bösiger , Andreas m Bösiger CH 188 215 152 175 730 730
43 Brandt, Sandro m BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt DE 204 147 176 201 728 728
44 Van Meerbergen, Bram m Euro-City BE 146 165 190 217 718 718
45 Hergenroeder, Dominik m BC Emax DE 175 178 168 174 695 695
46 Lorenc, Jaroslav m Expert King Pins CZ 154 149 188 168 659 659
47 Pietschner, Marco m EMAX GER 165 157 167 167 656 656
48 Morig, Oliver m Finale Kassel DE 0 0 0 0 0 0