Results - General standings (qualifying)


# Player Gender Club Country Sq. Sq. ct. #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Sum Total
1 Sloan, Christopher m Ireland IRE 18 2 223 203 227 228 289 269 1439 1439
2 Larsen, Thomas m Trekanten K.I.F. DEN 13 2 181 233 257 248 246 243 1408 1408
3 Kent, Marshall m PBA USA 14 2 237 247 203 225 230 233 1375 1375
4 Jehkinen, Joonas m unbekannt FIN 14 2 221 213 210 290 192 239 1365 1365
5 Williams, Stuart m Roto Grip ENG 16 2 256 238 236 193 233 199 1355 1355
6 Andersson, Pontus m Team Clan Näkkjö SWE 15 4 185 212 255 247 215 225 1339 1339
7 Jansson, Markus m BK Jösse SWE 11 3 242 236 247 210 202 201 1338 1338
8 Barrett, Dominic m Storm ENG 16 3 201 259 189 194 246 245 1334 1334
9 Teece, Richard m Finale Kassel ENG 14 2 224 208 198 236 224 244 1334 1334
10 Mortensen, Jimmy Dan m Brunswick DEN 19 2 192 242 225 228 247 195 1329 1329
11 Spacey, Tanner m USBC USA 13 3 209 188 241 216 256 209 1319 1319
12 Koivuniemi, Mika m PBA FIN 17 4 227 189 232 235 237 198 1318 1318
13 Moor, Paul m Finale Kassel ENG 12 3 160 168 220 268 244 256 1316 1316
14 Stampe, Mik m BC Hanseat DEN 11 2 210 238 237 199 225 193 1302 1302
15 Hansen, Carsten m 900 Global DEN 14 3 256 214 212 185 213 217 1297 1297
16 Morig, Oliver m Kassel GER 17 2 258 172 255 216 235 158 1294 1294
17 Larsen, Rebecka f unbekannt SWE 17 2 180 234 200 184 213 234 1245 1293
18 Janetzki, Tom m Oldenburg GER 16 2 210 265 201 224 193 197 1290 1290
19 Lam, Chris m Scout 10 ENG 15 2 196 227 248 204 225 186 1286 1286
20 Lehtonen, Kimmo m unbekannt FIN 14 1 224 214 180 231 222 214 1285 1285
21 Dreyer, Dirk m 1.BC Duisburg GER 7 3 254 202 195 225 227 179 1282 1282
22 Börding, Tobias m Ratisbona GER 18 6 211 180 243 246 216 185 1281 1281
23 Snelting, Hans m HSGM NED 15 3 181 211 222 207 226 234 1281 1281
24 Pöppler, Birgit f Düsseldorf GER 20 4 186 187 192 204 235 228 1232 1280
25 Geißler, Nadine f BC Bowlers Inn GER 17 2 229 171 213 214 214 190 1231 1279
26 Andersson, Ida f Brunswick SWE 17 3 184 202 207 227 212 196 1228 1276
27 Mack, Tim m Storm USA 18 3 177 217 243 170 246 218 1271 1271
28 Celli, Maurizio m Galeone ITA 16 2 238 224 193 221 170 223 1269 1269
29 Tarsoly, Alexander m Lezl HUN 8 4 214 213 235 211 184 211 1268 1268
30 Wagner, Marcel m Roma Bowlers GER 3 2 242 226 196 200 205 198 1267 1267
31 Seidl, Christian m Dreambowler GER 9 4 196 202 265 207 185 209 1264 1264
32 Allsebrook, Jo f PowerPlay Pro Shop ENG 16 1 224 218 178 153 254 187 1214 1262
33 Jonsson, Benjamin m unbekannt SWE 14 2 224 176 187 243 184 248 1262 1262
34 Glasl, Hans Jürgen m BC Bajuwaren GER 4 4 185 239 179 221 192 245 1261 1261
35 Hooper, Curtis m Xtreme Revolutions ENG 18 3 257 188 191 217 196 208 1257 1257
36 West, Joakim m Team Alingsas BC SWE 14 2 205 204 192 243 194 217 1255 1255
37 Rose, Sam m PowerPlay Pro Shop ENG 18 2 210 208 247 188 245 156 1254 1254
38 Hilferink, Ramon m Ebonite International NED 18 4 192 161 189 227 258 224 1251 1251
39 Wells, John m Brunswick GBR 14 2 200 218 205 202 191 234 1250 1250
40 Wegner, Cajsa f unbekannt SWE 18 5 184 170 216 168 238 224 1200 1248
41 Baade, Marco m Arena Team Spandau GER 18 2 216 186 233 205 182 224 1246 1246
42 Buchmann, Dominic m Magdeburg GER 12 4 174 237 237 212 199 184 1243 1243
43 Gruffman, James m Sweden SWE 14 2 202 164 203 235 214 224 1242 1242
44 Jussila, Perttu m TKK FIN 19 4 201 238 222 144 212 224 1241 1241
45 Cayez, Vincent m Team Motiv Fra 4 3 180 203 200 196 228 233 1240 1240
46 Rischer, Marco m Finale Kassel GER 18 3 203 204 215 176 212 228 1238 1238
47 Wegner, Jenny f Sweden SWE 15 4 180 191 192 201 193 233 1190 1238
48 Mrosek, Manuel m BC EMAX GER 7 4 169 243 168 197 268 191 1236 1236
49 Bartl, Chris m Lechbowler Augsburg GER 4 2 184 277 202 167 199 206 1235 1235
50 McNeal, Tommie m USBC USA 19 6 168 247 193 220 234 172 1234 1234
51 Beuthner, Laura f BSC Kraftwerk Berlin GER 20 4 182 197 174 192 245 195 1185 1233
52 van Geel, Jeroen m Dolfijn Bowling Tilburg NED 18 4 224 178 203 214 204 210 1233 1233
53 Purnell, Adam m London Pro Shop ENG 18 4 223 219 189 205 197 198 1231 1231
54 Johnson, Magnus m Pergamon SWE 17 3 203 236 215 169 181 223 1227 1227
55 Ulsamer, Clemens m BC EMAX GER 20 2 180 227 187 193 195 245 1227 1227
56 Elliott, Jamie m Power play ENG 18 3 210 198 212 210 194 203 1227 1227
57 Crosby, Elliot m unbekannt ENG 19 3 213 197 195 222 198 200 1225 1225
58 Schütz, Martina f BC FTG Frankfurt GER 19 3 195 199 167 212 206 196 1175 1223
59 Jacques, Amandine f Winners Orlean Fra 15 3 197 191 172 211 179 224 1174 1222
60 von Maravic, Alexander m BC Bavaria Unterföhring GER 1 2 156 201 193 193 230 248 1221 1221
61 de Rooij, Maxime f BSRK 1883 GER 7 6 181 203 168 224 174 223 1173 1221
62 Michow, Andre m Ratisbona GER 20 3 235 224 179 193 177 212 1220 1220
63 Kloos, Fabian m BC Bavaria Unterföhring GER 19 2 170 186 216 182 211 254 1219 1219
64 Winternheimer, Pascal m Finale Kassel GER 18 3 216 193 171 216 199 214 1209 1209
65 Janssen, Andreas m Heidmühler FC GER 18 4 198 170 240 244 184 169 1205 1205
66 Glasl, Cornelia f BC Bajuwaren GER 2 3 194 192 183 199 213 176 1157 1205
67 Celli, Massimiliano m AS Galeone ITA 18 3 194 194 212 214 186 205 1205 1205
68 Günther, Kai m TSV Chemie Premnitz GER 6 4 223 190 173 177 222 218 1203 1203
69 Hergenröder, Dominik m BC EMAX GER 18 2 215 161 202 221 189 213 1201 1201
70 Kabowski, Lisa f VFL Wolfsburg GER 20 3 177 174 205 213 192 189 1150 1198
71 Hellström, Peter m unbekannt SWE 6 1 204 157 212 205 224 195 1197 1197
72 Zuhl, Max m Roma Bowlers GER 1 2 197 193 175 202 172 258 1197 1197
73 Suslov, Andrey m Elite Team RUS 19 4 194 177 186 190 222 227 1196 1196
74 Asplund, Sabina f BK Högland SWE 9 3 215 191 188 186 183 185 1148 1196
75 Hurt, Ron m Mainz USA 1 5 202 205 172 190 179 247 1195 1195
76 Bösiger, Andreas m unbekannt CHE 20 6 227 158 257 188 191 171 1192 1192
77 Kwan, Harn-Chieh m Messenger CHE 9 3 213 180 177 191 227 204 1192 1192
78 Brandt, Jelena f BC EMAX LAT 18 4 168 189 176 198 208 204 1143 1191
79 Martinsson, Pontus m Team Clan Nässjö SWE 13 6 197 203 195 214 191 191 1191 1191
80 Dementiev, Viktor m Kiev UKR 19 5 204 207 233 154 207 184 1189 1189
81 Thümmler, Alexander m Roma Bowlers GER 1 2 219 170 234 202 150 211 1186 1186
82 Gorter, Wesley m unbekannt NED 9 6 200 193 200 176 221 195 1185 1185
83 Rasmus, Edvall m BK Frigg SWE 15 5 253 170 156 213 189 198 1179 1179
84 Basner, Peter m Vest Recklinghausen GER 12 4 189 205 237 200 190 155 1176 1176
85 Dorfmeister, Daniel m DBU light GER 15 4 188 193 196 203 195 201 1176 1176
86 Schurian, Christoph m Easy Bowling Berlin GER 20 2 202 177 222 213 200 161 1175 1175
87 Köberl, Martin m BC Bavaria GER 4 4 170 189 190 204 207 215 1175 1175
88 Tomas, Ceska f Dolfijn Bowling Tilburg NED 19 3 213 179 202 177 190 165 1126 1174
89 Beier, Tobias m Arena Team Spandau GER 20 3 164 174 190 203 231 211 1173 1173
90 Keller, Ingo m 1.BC Duisburg GER 6 2 202 178 196 171 207 219 1173 1173
91 Byrne, Aidan m ALSAA IRL 14 4 178 198 166 232 212 184 1170 1170
92 Günther, Markus m BSC Kraftwerk Berlin GER 4 2 190 225 190 202 206 156 1169 1169
93 Guldbaek, John m LBC DEN 18 3 222 222 204 193 149 178 1168 1168
94 Muth, Jens m Arena Team Spandau GER 5 4 213 165 183 171 197 238 1167 1167
95 Witek, Karl m Stadlau AUT 18 2 226 170 167 221 190 193 1167 1167
96 Schütz, Pascal m BSV Koblenz GER 18 2 188 180 190 233 190 185 1166 1166
97 Unger, Stephan m 1. BC Duisburg GER 2 3 168 190 201 186 216 204 1165 1165
98 Blasits, Ernst m BC EMAX GER 7 7 201 173 175 226 192 198 1165 1165
99 Laub, Sabrina f Lucky Strikers GER 5 2 189 195 191 160 179 202 1116 1164
100 Howison-Johnstone, Ben m London Pro Shop ENG 15 6 173 245 159 157 196 233 1163 1163
101 Kerle, Stefan m Dreambowler GER 1 2 194 201 214 210 165 179 1163 1163
102 Garbotz, Sven m Little Rollers Leipzig GER 2 2 194 166 254 170 202 177 1163 1163
103 Drössel, Andrew m BC 99 Ingelheim GER 18 1 215 247 169 159 181 189 1160 1160
104 Gabel, Janine f BV 77 Frankfurt GER 20 2 186 159 176 187 204 197 1109 1157
105 Knijff, Dennis m Bowlinggear NED 4 2 150 209 224 204 187 179 1153 1153
106 Hellmich, Daniel m BC Bavaria Unterföhring GER 12 2 180 216 188 161 202 206 1153 1153
107 Pittesser, Alexander m BC Stadlau AUT 16 3 173 232 195 196 169 187 1152 1152
108 Branezac, Damir m Messenger CHE 1 2 177 177 193 178 184 243 1152 1152
109 Bouwmann, Dennis m Bowlinggear NED 4 3 173 150 172 193 206 257 1151 1151
110 Pietschner, Nicole f Lucky Strikers GER 12 3 202 169 166 198 196 169 1100 1148
111 Knöbl, Werner m Dreambowler GER 9 2 221 201 181 209 158 176 1146 1146
112 Maggi, Mats m Les Bassins BEL 14 2 195 169 205 202 189 185 1145 1145
113 Moritz, Marcel m DBU GER 7 4 242 176 126 210 191 198 1143 1143
114 Hernitschek, Andreas m Ratisbona GER 5 4 192 157 204 194 197 198 1142 1142
115 Lopez, Cesar m Internationals ENG 18 5 183 181 185 194 175 221 1139 1139
116 Grabrijan, Anze m unbekannt SLV 3 2 213 190 194 214 155 168 1134 1134
117 Guldbaek, Mika f Stenhuset DEN 18 2 167 157 211 177 171 203 1086 1134
118 Köpf, Reiner m BV Unterföhring GER 7 4 196 165 169 194 212 198 1134 1134
119 Kühn, Mike m Roma Bowlers GER 1 2 147 209 180 202 190 204 1132 1132
120 Tabatabaei, Amir m Amirs Pro Shop GER 18 2 190 145 189 223 171 209 1127 1127
121 Lujan, Gil m USBC USA 14 4 158 194 182 182 201 209 1126 1126
122 Kabel, Matthias m High Roller Rosenheim GER 4 2 200 159 193 200 217 156 1125 1125
123 Kabowski, Eike m Strikee's Bremen GER 20 2 161 156 190 180 212 219 1118 1118
124 Churliov, Vladimir m Elite Team RUS 15 4 177 160 178 203 170 230 1118 1118
125 Malz, Saskia f DBU GER 8 1 190 143 137 226 188 183 1067 1115
126 Thompson, Sophie f Madison Heights ENG 18 3 176 157 158 201 138 235 1065 1113
127 Berg Almestrand, Line f Solli BK NOR 15 4 150 174 184 181 199 177 1065 1113
128 Rentsch, Mirko m Roma Bowlers GER 9 3 136 235 165 164 191 220 1111 1111
129 Oseredko, Viacheslav m Kiev UKR 14 4 211 155 148 152 246 199 1111 1111
130 van den Oever, Peter m unbekannt NED 7 6 184 158 212 216 191 150 1111 1111
131 Canady, David m Finale Kassel GER 19 1 205 191 170 179 174 192 1111 1111
132 Wallner, Stefan m USBC GER 18 2 190 177 186 178 195 183 1109 1109
133 Kossin, Wolfgang m BV Unterföhring GER 7 3 160 242 210 176 163 154 1105 1105
134 Hofbauer, Karlheinz m Ratisbona GER 5 2 196 172 182 187 193 171 1101 1101
135 Löhning, Steffen m BSG Fiskus Erfurt e.V. GER 1 2 163 181 196 214 177 167 1098 1098
136 Bagnolini, Monica f AS Galeone ITA 16 2 189 166 193 158 190 152 1048 1096
137 Pietschner, Marco m EMAX GER 9 3 189 157 187 175 182 203 1093 1093
138 Kammermeier, Klaus m BC Cat Bowl GER 15 3 193 213 187 161 166 172 1092 1092
139 Cantrell, Derrick m USBC USA 2 3 169 143 159 209 211 193 1084 1084
140 Ziga, Zalar m Epicenter SLO 3 2 154 176 226 165 202 160 1083 1083
141 Eichhorn, Conni f Roma Bowlers GER 3 2 169 159 179 173 152 201 1033 1081
142 Hofmann, Vivian f Roma Bowlers GER 1 2 219 175 145 169 172 149 1029 1077
143 Houwer, Lucien m Kookplanet NED 4 2 182 206 190 170 177 152 1077 1077
144 Elliott, Jakob m BSG Fiskus Erfurt e.V. GER 1 2 165 227 200 178 145 161 1076 1076
145 Lorenc, Jaroslav m unbekannt CZE 8 3 157 175 176 185 168 215 1076 1076
146 Berger, Steffen m Roma Bowlers GER 1 2 170 147 225 162 169 202 1075 1075
147 Burian, Ivan m unbekannt CZE 11 4 150 171 187 170 171 225 1074 1074
148 Schiemenz, Torsten m Little Rollers GER 10 3 160 166 190 164 215 176 1071 1071
149 Pittesser, Georg m BC Stadlau AUT 18 3 182 237 137 173 182 159 1070 1070
150 Freygang, Tom m Roma Bowlers GER 3 2 212 162 189 176 176 155 1070 1070
151 Rehbein, Jochen m USBC GER 15 2 158 204 149 170 213 173 1067 1067
152 Keil, Marcel Patrick m Roma Bowlers GER 3 3 179 113 200 193 200 181 1066 1066
153 Schnee, Florian m unbekannt GER 18 2 181 165 150 182 215 159 1052 1052
154 Gudat, Andree m BC Bavaria Unterföhring GER 18 3 214 190 153 195 138 159 1049 1049
155 Fischer, Oliver m Dreambowler GER 2 2 163 171 180 170 177 185 1046 1046
156 Bodart, Sebastian m Sambreville BEL 7 1 196 188 172 173 159 157 1045 1045
157 Dragon, Ralf m SFV Maroc's Meißen e.V. GER 19 2 203 175 179 181 159 147 1044 1044
158 Homola, Lukas m BC Most CZE 3 2 168 163 174 169 202 163 1039 1039
159 Keil, Patrick m BC Bowlers Inn GER 18 2 154 189 163 145 185 200 1036 1036
160 Arold, Daniel m BV 1987 Frankfurt Main GER 1 2 181 166 227 147 146 165 1032 1032
161 Hemsley, James m Washingborough Lincoln ENG 19 5 150 164 129 195 182 210 1030 1030
162 Schütz, Hans m unbekannt CHE 16 2 135 180 155 168 210 172 1020 1020
163 Gerzoskovic, Christoph m BC Bavaria Unterföhring GER 17 2 149 201 179 159 191 141 1020 1020
164 Müller, Martin m Strike & Spare AUT 20 5 143 214 171 157 164 158 1007 1007
165 Kaiser, Rene m Flying Bowlers Chemnitz GER 2 3 172 162 175 202 148 148 1007 1007
166 Schütz, Ulrike f BC Mainz GER 18 1 142 144 177 164 174 156 957 1005
167 Gießmann, Ronny m Arena Team Spandau GER 16 1 179 162 181 129 186 155 992 992
168 Burian, Eva f unbekannt CZE 10 2 131 179 181 137 159 156 943 991
169 Reichling, Patrik m Highroller Rosenheim GER 1 6 155 178 147 175 188 147 990 990
170 Radke, Till m Roma Bowlers GER 3 2 181 159 137 164 169 178 988 988
171 Kammermeier, Maximilian m BC EMAX GER 7 3 127 174 182 163 172 164 982 982
172 Valentin, Roman m Strike Bowlers Bludenz AUT 1 2 169 159 201 158 131 162 980 980
173 Magerl, Wolfgang m Innsbruck AUT 6 1 142 139 167 181 184 166 979 979
174 Gorter, Rob m unbekannt NED 14 2 175 127 142 165 186 181 976 976
175 Heinel, Klaus m Split Happens GER 16 3 188 174 142 160 160 151 975 975
176 Glasl, Hans m BC Bajuwaren GER 2 2 133 218 127 161 168 165 972 972
177 Witschakowski, Rene m Roma Bowlers GER 3 2 152 155 139 153 169 183 951 951
178 Kozak, Michael m USBC USA 3 2 158 145 135 172 190 143 943 943
179 Howard, Derek m Dreambowler USA 8 2 169 146 152 156 146 158 927 927
180 Wegener, Hans-Peter m BC Bowlers Inn GER 18 2 109 170 168 167 143 166 923 923
181 Müller, Maik m Black Bowlers GER 9 4 141 121 170 171 130 185 918 918
182 Häfner, Thomas m CBA Bowling ProShop GER 2 1 159 146 142 174 144 150 915 915
183 Lussmann, Sascha m unbekannt CHE 19 2 169 165 153 148 159 115 909 909
184 Lautenschläger, Daniel m 1.LE Little Rollers CB GER 4 2 164 184 141 153 126 134 902 902
185 Gröpler, Gert m TV 1861 Ingolstadt GER 9 1 139 145 138 132 145 178 877 877
186 Hartmann, Benedikt m EPA GER 5 1 165 127 159 131 155 116 853 853