Results - Final Step 1


# Player Gender Club Country #1 #2 #3 #4 Sum Total
1 Celli, Maurizio m Galeone ITA 187 300 224 213 924 924
2 Hilferink, Ramon m Ebonite International NED 233 212 247 202 894 894
3 West, Joakim m Team Alingsas BC SWE 225 242 232 191 890 890
4 Glasl, Hans Jürgen m BC Bajuwaren GER 207 182 269 230 888 888
5 Baade, Marco m Arena Team Spandau GER 190 171 268 257 886 886
6 Börding, Tobias m Ratisbona GER 228 243 213 194 878 878
7 Geißler, Nadine f BC Bowlers Inn GER 193 213 215 216 837 869
8 Andersson, Ida f Brunswick SWE 221 194 213 202 830 862
9 Tarsoly, Alexander m Lezl HUN 222 225 190 224 861 861
10 Johnson, Magnus m Pergamon SWE 244 237 188 190 859 859
11 Dreyer, Dirk m 1.BC Duisburg GER 247 193 225 190 855 855
12 Wells, John m Brunswick GBR 180 237 226 203 846 846
13 Glasl, Cornelia f BC Bajuwaren GER 222 230 188 174 814 846
14 Larsen, Rebecka f unbekannt SWE 194 168 247 190 799 831
15 Winternheimer, Pascal m Finale Kassel GER 202 211 197 216 826 826
16 Buchmann, Dominic m Magdeburg GER 222 190 204 205 821 821
17 Cayez, Vincent m Team Motiv Fra 249 188 198 184 819 819
18 Beuthner, Laura f BSC Kraftwerk Berlin GER 188 192 201 205 786 818
19 Wegner, Cajsa f unbekannt SWE 181 257 171 177 786 818
20 Jussila, Perttu m TKK FIN 198 212 203 203 816 816
21 Hooper, Curtis m Xtreme Revolutions ENG 212 191 204 203 810 810
22 Allsebrook, Jo f PowerPlay Pro Shop ENG 204 179 224 167 774 806
23 Rose, Sam m PowerPlay Pro Shop ENG 201 182 246 173 802 802
24 Asplund, Sabina f BK Högland SWE 156 224 168 203 751 783
25 Janetzki, Tom m Oldenburg GER 185 244 160 193 782 782
26 Pöppler, Birgit f Düsseldorf GER 177 193 187 184 741 773
27 Wegner, Jenny f Sweden SWE 192 167 192 188 739 771
28 Gruffman, James m Sweden SWE 169 246 169 187 771 771
29 Seidl, Christian m Dreambowler GER 150 197 175 236 758 758
30 Muth, Jens m Arena Team Spandau GER 214 161 167 215 757 757
31 Bartl, Chris m Lechbowler Augsburg GER 148 224 172 213 757 757
32 Ulsamer, Clemens m BC EMAX GER 179 205 201 160 745 745
33 Jonsson, Benjamin m unbekannt SWE 170 186 185 194 735 735
34 Lehtonen, Kimmo m unbekannt FIN 186 160 202 187 735 735
35 Günther, Kai m TSV Chemie Premnitz GER 172 156 204 201 733 733
36 Snelting, Hans m HSGM NED 161 186 223 152 722 722
37 Lam, Chris m Scout 10 ENG 172 161 179 198 710 710
38 Wagner, Marcel m Roma Bowlers GER 157 193 151 205 706 706
39 McNeal, Tommie m USBC USA 166 177 184 176 703 703
40 Howison-Johnstone, Ben m London Pro Shop ENG 191 165 174 162 692 692
41 Mack, Tim m Storm USA 188 194 141 159 682 682
42 Zuhl, Max m Roma Bowlers GER 141 191 176 164 672 672
43 Blasits, Ernst m BC EMAX GER 211 168 154 136 669 669
44 de Rooij, Maxime f BSRK 1883 GER 170 159 157 145 631 663
45 Mrosek, Manuel m BC EMAX GER 152 167 180 155 654 654
46 Rischer, Marco m Finale Kassel GER 145 160 158 134 597 597
47 von Maravic, Alexander m BC Bavaria Unterföhring GER 1 1 1 1 4 4
48 Hellström, Peter m unbekannt SWE 1 1 1 1 4 4