Top 34 players
# Player Club NAT Sq. #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 HDC Total
 
1 Konieczny, Bodo Finale Kassel GER 5 215 276 214 202 257 233 - 1397
2 Teece, Richard Storm ENG 9 193 268 256 206 266 200 - 1389
3 Legnani, Lucas unbekannt ARG 7 247 225 253 206 256 195 - 1382
4 Roos, Mikael unbekannt SWE 12 174 198 277 272 233 218 - 1372
5 Guldbaek, John Masterbowl Proshop DEN 13 247 171 269 236 247 202 - 1372
6 Louw, Francois Pergamon ZA 16 244 255 237 175 248 205 - 1364
7 Ulsamer, Clemens BC EMAX GER 2 194 231 225 207 234 257 - 1348
8 Zulkifli, Zulmazran MTBC MAY 17 201 223 184 194 247 290 - 1339
9 Semenov, Ivan - RUS 14 184 225 228 237 223 237 - 1334
10 Hansen, Carsten hammer bowling DEN 15 181 227 211 243 255 216 - 1333
11 Barrett, Dominic Track ENG 15 197 192 208 236 246 243 - 1322
12 Bados , Vivien CBA Reims FRA 15 197 208 236 192 203 279 - 1315
13 Jonsson, Emanuel Team Alingsås BC SWE 11 209 191 246 235 192 242 - 1315
14 Pettersson, Mikael unbekannt SWE 12 235 177 256 233 191 221 - 1313
15 Cella, Andrea Delirium ITA 16 248 225 209 204 223 202 - 1311
16 Timter, Vanessa BV 76 Frankfurt GER 2 236 189 242 173 242 180 48 1310
17 Lorenc, Jaroslav Track CZE 16 213 239 230 200 230 196 - 1308
18 Sloan, Christopher unbekannt IRE 13 210 192 214 227 246 218 - 1307
19 Mouveroux, Geatan unbekannt FRA 13 196 267 238 196 193 217 - 1307
20 Gabel, Janine-Manuela unbekannt GER 3 177 248 210 188 200 234 48 1305
21 Andersson, Pontus Team Clan SWE 15 216 205 237 218 224 201 - 1301
22 Larsen, Martin Sweden SWE 12 234 192 226 234 204 210 - 1300
23 Sanders, Nicole 900 Global NED 11 224 205 207 207 192 216 48 1299
24 Winternheimer, Pascal Finale Kassel GER 15 195 222 247 179 233 223 - 1299
25 Hernitschek, Andreas Finale Kassel GER 2 212 212 229 235 214 193 - 1295
26 Roberts, Brandon Xtreme Revolutions GBR 12 197 233 226 224 175 238 - 1293
27 Jansson, Markus BK Jösse SWE 12 193 162 254 214 213 256 - 1292
28 Baade, Marco unbekannt GER 12 226 214 213 205 215 218 - 1291
29 Elliott, Jamie Powerplay GBR 7 164 209 276 225 182 234 - 1290
30 Stampe, Mik BK Trekanten K.I.F DEN 8 169 220 248 202 209 239 - 1287
31 Fredriksson, Timmy BK FH Engelholm SWE 16 202 224 255 184 200 221 - 1286
32 Teece, Ray Radical ENG 11 244 205 241 211 200 185 - 1286
33 Morig, Oliver Finale Kassel GER 9 197 206 220 253 198 211 - 1285
34 SANZ, Cristina LES CORTS ESP 12 225 222 234 203 200 153 48 1285
Top 6 players of squads 1-6
# Player Club NAT Sq. #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 HDC Total
 
1 Muggelberg, Marcel Suddenstrikers Berlin GER 3 188 223 212 205 212 224 - 1264
2 Keil, Julia Mein-Bowlingshop.de - Roma Bowle GER 2 169 220 221 221 190 193 48 1262
3 Günther, Markus Phönix Berlin GER 2 200 231 237 210 156 223 - 1257
4 Kocher, Andreas unbekannt AUT 6 237 170 257 166 233 189 - 1252
5 Hergenröder, Dominik BC EMAX GER 6 256 182 232 160 192 227 - 1249
6 Schurian, Christoph Easy Bowling GER 5 192 244 258 191 198 162 - 1245
Top 4 players of highlow qualification
# Player Club NAT Sq. highest game lowest game HDC Total
 
9 Verbruggen, Gery Euro-City BEL 8 268 175 - 443
12 Moor, Paul Easy Bowling ENG 16 242 198 - 440
14 Krämer, Michael Duisburg GER 6 262 177 - 439
16 Purnell, Adam N/A ENG 12 258 180 - 438
Top 4 players of desperado
# Player Club NAT #1 HDC Total
 
1 Hellström, Peter Team Clan SWE 252 - 252
2 Edvall, Rasmus IS Göta SWE 225 - 225
3 Stampe, Tim BK Trekanten K.I.F DEN 225 - 225
4 Martignano , Cosimo Team United CHE 222 - 222