General Standings
# Player Club NAT Sq. #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 HDC Total
 
1 Konieczny, Bodo Finale Kassel GER 5 215 276 214 202 257 233 - 1397
2 Teece, Richard Storm ENG 9 193 268 256 206 266 200 - 1389
3 Legnani, Lucas unbekannt ARG 7 247 225 253 206 256 195 - 1382
4 Roos, Mikael unbekannt SWE 12 174 198 277 272 233 218 - 1372
5 Guldbaek, John Masterbowl Proshop DEN 13 247 171 269 236 247 202 - 1372
6 Louw, Francois Pergamon ZA 16 244 255 237 175 248 205 - 1364
7 Ulsamer, Clemens BC EMAX GER 2 194 231 225 207 234 257 - 1348
8 Zulkifli, Zulmazran MTBC MAY 17 201 223 184 194 247 290 - 1339
9 Semenov, Ivan - RUS 14 184 225 228 237 223 237 - 1334
10 Hansen, Carsten hammer bowling DEN 15 181 227 211 243 255 216 - 1333
11 Barrett, Dominic Track ENG 15 197 192 208 236 246 243 - 1322
12 Bados , Vivien CBA Reims FRA 15 197 208 236 192 203 279 - 1315
13 Jonsson, Emanuel Team Alingsås BC SWE 11 209 191 246 235 192 242 - 1315
14 Pettersson, Mikael unbekannt SWE 12 235 177 256 233 191 221 - 1313
15 Cella, Andrea Delirium ITA 16 248 225 209 204 223 202 - 1311
16 Timter, Vanessa BV 76 Frankfurt GER 2 236 189 242 173 242 180 48 1310
17 Lorenc, Jaroslav Track CZE 16 213 239 230 200 230 196 - 1308
18 Sloan, Christopher unbekannt IRE 13 210 192 214 227 246 218 - 1307
19 Mouveroux, Geatan unbekannt FRA 13 196 267 238 196 193 217 - 1307
20 Gabel, Janine-Manuela unbekannt GER 3 177 248 210 188 200 234 48 1305
21 Andersson, Pontus Team Clan SWE 15 216 205 237 218 224 201 - 1301
22 Larsen, Martin Sweden SWE 12 234 192 226 234 204 210 - 1300
23 Sanders, Nicole 900 Global NED 11 224 205 207 207 192 216 48 1299
24 Winternheimer, Pascal Finale Kassel GER 15 195 222 247 179 233 223 - 1299
25 Hernitschek, Andreas Finale Kassel GER 2 212 212 229 235 214 193 - 1295
26 Roberts, Brandon Xtreme Revolutions GBR 12 197 233 226 224 175 238 - 1293
27 Jansson, Markus BK Jösse SWE 12 193 162 254 214 213 256 - 1292
28 Baade, Marco unbekannt GER 12 226 214 213 205 215 218 - 1291
29 Elliott, Jamie Powerplay GBR 7 164 209 276 225 182 234 - 1290
30 Stampe, Mik BK Trekanten K.I.F DEN 8 169 220 248 202 209 239 - 1287
31 Fredriksson, Timmy BK FH Engelholm SWE 16 202 224 255 184 200 221 - 1286
32 Teece, Ray Radical ENG 11 244 205 241 211 200 185 - 1286
33 Morig, Oliver Finale Kassel GER 9 197 206 220 253 198 211 - 1285
34 SANZ, Cristina LES CORTS ESP 12 225 222 234 203 200 153 48 1285
35 Rundgren, Linnea B-K Eva Stockholm SWE 13 202 197 209 237 167 222 48 1282
36 Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon SWE 12 184 203 235 213 236 208 - 1279
37 Sermand, Julien Brunswick FRA 13 212 206 219 242 208 192 - 1279
38 Østergaard-Poulsen, Dan LBC DEN 13 232 200 225 180 204 236 - 1277
39 Lindberg, Robert BK Glam SWE 15 246 210 237 180 168 235 - 1276
40 Verbruggen, Gery Euro-City BEL 8 203 192 268 245 175 192 - 1275
41 Persson, Robin IS Göta SWE 11 184 256 210 256 189 176 - 1271
42 Mortensen, Jimmy LBC DEN 15 212 267 214 227 202 149 - 1271
43 Stampe, Tim BK Trekanten K.I.F DEN 11 199 214 201 234 236 186 - 1270
44 Schröder, Andre Strikees GER 14 266 202 204 255 176 167 - 1270
45 Jonsson, Benjamin BK June SWE 13 203 211 190 214 232 217 - 1267
46 Moor, Paul Easy Bowling ENG 16 199 242 227 200 198 200 - 1266
47 Muggelberg, Marcel Suddenstrikers Berlin GER 3 188 223 212 205 212 224 - 1264
48 Drevenstedt, Frank TSV Chemie Premnitz GER 15 215 223 193 227 201 203 - 1262
49 Keil, Julia Mein-Bowlingshop.de - Roma Bowle GER 2 169 220 221 221 190 193 48 1262
50 Puharinen, Pyry Brunswick FIN 15 221 223 198 193 171 255 - 1261
51 Günther, Markus Phönix Berlin GER 2 200 231 237 210 156 223 - 1257
52 Purnell, Adam N/A ENG 12 258 192 180 199 218 210 - 1257
53 Andersson, Adam Team Pergamon SWE 13 246 194 210 214 214 179 - 1257
54 Ahlgren, Anton unbekannt SWE 15 197 213 224 217 198 207 - 1256
55 Linderoth, Josefine Spader Dam SWE 13 189 236 164 189 197 232 48 1255
56 Käyhkö, Tomas Mainarit FIN 12 191 222 211 215 202 213 - 1254
57 Kocher, Andreas unbekannt AUT 6 237 170 257 166 233 189 - 1252
58 Edvall, Rasmus IS Göta SWE 9 222 210 258 203 191 167 - 1251
59 Hergenröder, Dominik BC EMAX GER 6 256 182 232 160 192 227 - 1249
60 Cardona, Alvar 900Globla / BC Sweetrade ESP 15 253 207 161 227 186 215 - 1249
61 Martignano , Cosimo Team United CHE 17 209 169 240 246 199 185 - 1248
62 Van Meerbergen, Bram Euro-City BEL 14 180 237 187 218 190 234 - 1246
63 Schurian, Christoph Easy Bowling GER 5 192 244 258 191 198 162 - 1245
64 Pirzer, Robert Profi Shop GER 4 234 234 189 170 190 226 - 1243
65 Krämer, Michael Duisburg GER 6 212 211 179 262 201 177 - 1242
66 Tsorbatzoudis, Evangelos KV Stuttgart GER 5 213 204 224 194 202 203 - 1240
67 VIAL, Paolo EAGLES WITTELSHEIM FRA 15 190 196 224 212 205 212 - 1239
68 Wagner, Marcel unbekannt GER 15 202 157 225 257 223 175 - 1239
69 de Rooij, Maxime unbekannt NED 12 226 212 184 204 174 189 48 1237
70 Larsen, Jesper Pergamon SWE 16 246 211 222 173 185 198 - 1235
71 Sörensen, Patrik-Jannik unbekannt SWE 17 215 194 163 207 239 216 - 1234
72 Hall, Matt unbekannt GBR 9 201 172 256 227 210 168 - 1234
73 Hellström, Peter Team Clan SWE 12 236 173 202 226 206 190 - 1233
74 Gabrielsen, Ingar Norway NOR 16 209 214 206 180 188 235 - 1232
75 Pöhler, Lars Bc Strike 99 GER 17 172 212 221 268 168 191 - 1232
76 Hofbauer, Karlheinz BC EMAX GER 4 192 201 236 211 178 212 - 1230
77 Schröder, Timo BC Strikee's Bremen DE 16 173 227 226 210 187 207 - 1230
78 Kloos, Fabian BC Bavaria Unterföhring GER 2 191 203 201 214 207 212 - 1228
79 Laub, Sabrina Ratisbona Regensburg GER 14 165 246 178 198 190 203 48 1228
80 Grosse, Daniel unbekannt GER 15 187 187 219 221 170 242 - 1226
81 Schütz, Martina BC Radschläger Düsseldorf GER 16 202 186 194 193 244 159 48 1226
82 Härtel, Daniel Arena Team Berlin GER 1 189 202 207 196 203 228 - 1225
83 Nuckel, Nils BC 99 Ingelheim GER 8 233 208 225 149 200 207 - 1222
84 JACQUES, AMANDINE WINNER'S ORLEANS FR 11 166 168 216 222 233 169 48 1222
85 Suslov, Andrey Elite Team RUS 17 230 232 182 196 199 181 - 1220
86 Kögler, Natascha BC Weilimdorf GER 15 233 118 204 180 200 227 48 1210
87 Friedrichs, Tim Arena Team Berlin GER 15 225 185 227 148 238 186 - 1209
88 Macek, Jan unbekannt CZE 15 205 214 163 216 204 205 - 1207
89 Freitag, Dominik unbekannt GER 7 237 211 192 176 187 203 - 1206
90 Helbig, Dennis Arena Team Berlin GER 3 175 185 229 220 215 182 - 1206
91 Persson, Kristian Tegnér SWE 12 195 177 219 225 201 188 - 1205
92 Kollas, Jens BSV NSU GER 1 176 244 215 173 223 174 - 1205
93 Dorfmeister, Daniel BSV Gießen GER 13 213 175 236 193 193 191 - 1201
94 Pongolini, Nicola DELIRIUM ITA 14 197 225 199 168 203 208 - 1200
95 Byrne, Aidan unbekannt IRE 10 200 191 201 197 220 190 - 1199
96 Blasits, Ernst BC EMAX GER 4 190 228 231 212 179 158 - 1198
97 Sörensen, Niklas-Jannik unbekannt SWE 16 192 201 161 191 206 244 - 1195
98 Bartaire, Mike unbekannt FRA 17 190 203 230 165 232 175 - 1195
99 Stampe, Maria BK Trekanten K.I.F DEN 11 211 212 204 186 165 168 48 1194
100 Machura, Damian BC 83 Kelsterbach GER 2 130 214 279 213 178 176 - 1190
101 Glasl, Cornelia BC Bajuwaren GER 2 202 198 184 202 178 177 48 1189
102 Guldbaek, Mika Masterbowl Proshop DEN 15 201 214 166 209 158 191 48 1187
103 Hilferink, Ramon 900 Global, Turbo, Kegel Trainin NED 12 230 202 192 164 206 193 - 1187
104 Runbom, Jesper unbekannt SWE 12 207 159 198 183 191 247 - 1185
105 Hinrichs, Thorben TUS Haren GER 17 148 202 221 188 175 249 - 1183
106 Wedel, Sascha BK Trekanten DEN 11 224 202 166 178 210 155 48 1183
107 West, Joakim unbekannt SWE 12 163 164 157 225 267 205 - 1181
108 Berggren, Alfred unbekannt SWE 12 224 187 224 175 200 171 - 1181
109 Mank, Mike BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt GER 13 142 184 225 190 230 209 - 1180
110 Martinsson , Pontus Team Clan SWE 16 191 190 210 203 196 190 - 1180
111 Bados , Charline ABCL Pont à Mousson FRA 17 180 198 193 186 192 179 48 1176
112 Glasl, Hans-Jürgen jun. BC Bajuwaren GER 6 202 191 174 224 208 177 - 1176
113 LABILLE , DELPHINE ATHENA PARIS FRA 17 211 214 130 211 169 192 48 1175
114 Knöbl, Martin BC Bavaria GER 2 178 205 214 188 200 190 - 1175
115 Wimmer, Hermann Regensburg GER 7 165 167 256 170 180 233 - 1171
116 Michow, André Easy Bowling GER 3 194 205 171 202 171 226 - 1169
117 Adler, Tamara Wien AUT 2 243 198 190 146 160 181 48 1166
118 Krüger, Christian Füchse Berlin GER 17 234 201 170 161 199 200 - 1165
119 Öing, Frank Heidmühler FC GER 17 206 195 208 208 134 213 - 1164
120 Madriz, Rodolfo FECOBOWL CRI 13 204 214 164 202 172 206 - 1162
121 Chladek, Daniel unbekannt CZE 17 255 214 173 150 156 213 - 1161
122 Kroll, Andreas BC EMAX GER 3 163 197 255 182 202 162 - 1161
123 Fasth, Håkan Team Clan BK SWE 9 205 225 166 204 189 171 - 1160
124 Schroschk, Sidney Berliner Bowling Füchse GER 16 194 188 225 188 187 176 - 1158
125 Bartl, Christian Profi Shop GER 4 170 188 223 180 190 206 - 1157
126 Bartaire, Wendy unbekannt FRA 15 155 223 208 196 137 190 48 1157
127 Jakopsen, Jeppe unbekannt SWE 16 212 151 182 200 220 191 - 1156
128 Lee, Tony unbekannt GBR 12 225 154 193 169 238 174 - 1153
129 Wigman, Daniel Brasilia GER 12 235 182 199 191 186 156 - 1149
130 Persson , Sebastian IS Göta SWE 7 181 183 169 248 178 189 - 1148
131 Wittke, Jens Eintrach Hildesheim GER 15 151 166 188 205 201 235 - 1146
132 Talpa, Marek unbekannt CZE 13 162 204 204 214 174 185 - 1143
133 Pietraszek, Janusz unbekannt POL 16 147 257 193 191 178 173 - 1139
134 Garbotz, Sven 1. L.E. Little Rollers GER 15 183 184 168 198 185 220 - 1138
135 Kramer, Dirk KV Stuttgart GER 6 188 171 163 232 204 173 - 1131
136 Keil, Marcel Mein-Bowlingshop.de - Roma Bowle GER 4 192 184 193 189 180 188 - 1126
137 Gruffman, James Team Alingsås BC SWE 16 222 181 180 169 208 166 - 1126
138 Barrett, Craig Dunstable GBR 12 158 182 160 215 245 165 - 1125
139 Einer, Philipp 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB GER 15 180 230 173 128 195 213 - 1119
140 Beier, Tobias Arena Team Berlin GER 1 212 216 154 163 191 182 - 1118
141 Rischer, Marco Finale Kassel GER 15 236 173 188 194 196 130 - 1117
142 Hofmann, Sven 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB GER 2 163 169 155 172 222 234 - 1115
143 Mrosek, Manuel BC EMAX GER 10 203 166 206 167 199 171 - 1112
144 Denz, Günter BC EMAX GER 5 192 173 195 179 171 201 - 1111
145 Seidl, Christian Böblingen GER 16 204 158 188 155 231 168 - 1104
146 Halttunen, Emma Spader Dam SWE 9 179 197 194 174 154 158 48 1104
147 Eichhorn, Cornelia Mein-Bowlingshop.de - Roma Bowle GER 1 159 178 157 188 147 226 48 1103
148 Hansmann, Tobias Pinbreaker Ulm GER 2 160 191 198 158 204 190 - 1101
149 Kühn, Mike Mein-Bowlingshop.de - Roma Bowle GER 4 181 180 185 183 192 174 - 1095
150 Larsen, Celine Bk Solli NOR 15 175 188 177 175 151 180 48 1094
151 Lujan, Gil USBC USA 3 208 166 170 184 179 184 - 1091
152 Strahl, Pakwipa 1. BC Neu Ulm THA 9 155 185 152 184 183 183 48 1090
153 Vollstuber, Tobias Lauterach GER 2 153 233 193 152 177 181 - 1089
154 Wegenast, Robert BC EMAX AUT 5 191 178 178 157 205 178 - 1087
155 Karstedt, Christian Arena Team Berlin GER 1 223 205 194 194 110 160 - 1086
156 Ulber, Helmut Augsburg GER 12 156 181 200 200 198 149 - 1084
157 Branca, Anthony webber warrior USA 15 209 189 137 192 170 185 - 1082
158 Freudl, Patrick unbekannt AUT 6 204 189 186 208 128 167 - 1082
159 Neß, Daniel BV 95 Phönix Frankfurt GER 11 148 155 193 221 206 158 - 1081
160 Louia-Kretz, Jürgen 1. BSV Saarbrücken GER 12 192 181 193 176 205 134 - 1081
161 Wellner, Christoph unbekannt GER 2 149 186 219 179 174 171 - 1078
162 Agerbo, Mie SBC DEN 12 172 173 173 180 176 153 48 1075
163 Wiemken, Bernd MKV GER 8 203 200 179 167 171 155 - 1075
164 Andrik, Cédric Vest Recklinghausen GER 17 185 182 197 169 181 159 - 1073
165 Berger, Steffen Mein-Bowlingshop.de - Roma Bowle GER 2 151 180 180 191 192 176 - 1070
166 Kubalek, Benjamin Wien AUT 2 155 224 156 211 156 157 - 1059
167 Rasmussen, Lotte Holm RBK 90 DEN 12 181 140 149 186 191 152 48 1047
168 Hurt, Ron 900 Global USA 1 222 183 184 135 165 150 - 1039
169 Roy, Sven unbekannt GER 16 185 165 154 169 179 186 - 1038
170 Stifter, Robert Phantom Strikers Salzburg AUT 7 166 212 185 156 159 160 - 1038
171 Gessler, Jens EPA GER 7 158 178 165 174 188 173 - 1036
172 Harwarth, Stefan Arena Team Berlin GER 3 200 124 174 169 178 190 - 1035
173 Czech, Franziska MKV GER 4 164 129 197 196 142 156 48 1032
174 Köpf, Reiner BC Bavaria GER 5 177 190 172 139 173 175 - 1026
175 Stifter-Faßrainer, Petra Phantom Strikers DE 7 140 149 170 174 190 153 48 1024
176 Schirmaier, Maikel NBC Tübingen GER 12 174 181 135 130 177 225 - 1022
177 Groll, Natalie MKV GER 4 201 185 114 135 216 122 48 1021
178 Schöpfer, Marco Esslingen GER 13 128 203 179 149 144 203 - 1006
179 Schnee, Florian BV 95 Phoenix Frankfurt e.V GER 8 225 145 173 131 165 160 - 999
180 Fama, Tindaro Tornados CHE 15 158 169 132 203 184 148 - 994
181 Fehr, Patrick Bowling Verein Rheintal CHE 15 184 170 179 134 190 130 - 987
182 Kurz, Corinna Phantom Strikers GER 7 147 162 124 177 138 179 48 975
183 Engel, Martina München GER 7 165 117 150 150 198 146 48 974
184 Hölzl, Andi BC Berchtesgaden GER 13 171 184 146 172 162 138 - 973
185 Sautter, Monika Blau-Weiss Stuttgart GER 12 153 170 151 158 137 155 48 972
186 Schaschl, Margit BK München GER 16 191 147 121 155 157 151 48 970
187 Reich, Bianca BSC Bensheim 08 e.V. GER 12 143 154 153 145 164 156 48 963
188 Cramer, Silvio BV Trier GER 2 180 158 140 144 148 186 - 956
189 Fischer, Harald EPA GER 14 142 140 169 128 171 152 - 902
190 Grabner, Dominik Phantom Strikers AUT 7 136 172 159 114 169 146 - 896
191 Gruber, Christopher Framehopper BC Salzburg AUT 6 128 187 115 129 160 167 - 886
192 Schulze, Peter unbekannt GER 10 106 148 193 130 131 149 - 857
193 Seidl, Christian Josef BC EMAX AUT 17 153 129 130 141 133 150 - 836